Thursday, Aug. 31
Anoka vs Roseville (PrepSpotlight.tv) 5pm
Bemidji vs Rogers (KBUN) 6pm
Pine City vs Rush City (MSBN or WCMP) 6:30pm
Stillwater vs Blaine (TJ Sports Online) 6:30pm
Edgerton vs Red Rock Central (KLOH) 6:30pm
Sleepy Eye vs Minneota (KARZ) 6:30pm
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs Yellow Medicine East (KMHL) 6:30pm
Blackduck vs Ada-Borup/Norman County West (KRJB) 6:35pm
Hawley vs Mahnomen (KRJM) 6:35pm
MACCRAY vs Mountain Lake (97.3 The River) 6:40pm
Clearbrook-Gonvick vs Goodridge-Grygla (KKCQ) 6:40pm
Byron vs Triton (KDHL) 6:45pm
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton vs Renville County West (KDJS) 6:45pm
Barnum vs Aitkin (KKLN) 6:45pm
Pequot Lakes vs Staples-Motley (KLKS) 6:45pm
St. Peter vs Sibley East (KGLB) 6:50pm
Lac qui Parle Valley vs Wabasso (Mix 97.7) 6:50pm
Spring Lake Park vs Irondale (PrepSpotlight.tv or CTV) 7pm
Osseo vs Maple Grove (PrepSpotlight.tv or CCX) 7pm
Hopkins vs Apple Valley (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Shakopee vs Prior Lake (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Burnsville vs Lakeville North (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Champlin Park vs East Ridge (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Eagan vs Minnetonka (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Moorhead vs Elk River (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Westbrook-Walnut Grove vs Fulda (KDOM) 7pm
Hastings vs Henry Sibley (KDWA) 7pm
Maple Lake vs Minnewaska (KMRS or MSBN) 7pm
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle vs New York Mills (MSBN) 7pm
Eden Prairie vs Eastview (PSB Media) 7pm
Pierz vs Milaca (You Are There Sports) 7pm
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton vs Yellow Medicine East (KKRC) 7pm
Lakeville South vs Edina (HSC) 7pm
Moose Lake-Willow River vs Hermantown (WMOZ) 7pm
St. Anthony vs St. Agnes (CTV) 7pm
St. Michael-Albertville vs Mounds View (HSC) 7pm
Virginia vs Mesabi East (HSC) 7pm
Cretin-Derham Hall vs Totino-Grace (TJ Sports Online) 7:15pm
East Central vs Crosby-Ironton (KFGL) 7:15pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Roseau vs Warroad (MSBN) 6:20pm
Redwood Valley vs Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (KLGR) 6:30pm
Owatonna vs Faribault (KRFO) 6:30pm
Pipestone vs NRHEG (Kat Country 105 or KLOH) 6:40pm
Rocori vs Detroit Lakes (KDLM) 6:30pm
Worthington vs Jordan (104.3 The Party) 6:30pm
Red Wing vs New Prague (KCHK) 6:30pm
Fosston vs Pine River-Backus (KKCQ) 6:35pm
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley vs Fertile-Beltrami (KRJM) 6:35pm
Proctor vs International Falls (KSDM) 6:40pm
Lake Park-Audubon vs Bagley (KKCQ) 6:40pm
Monticello vs Hutchinson (KDUZ) 6:40pm
Glencoe-Silver Lake vs Foley (KGLB) 6:40pm
St. Charles vs Plainview-Elgin-Millville (KVGO) 6:40pm
Fergus Falls vs Willmar (KWLM) 6:40pm
St. Cloud Tech vs St. Cloud Apollo (KNSI) 6:45pm
Cambridge-Isanti vs Sartell (KRFO) 6:45pm
Cannon Falls vs Kasson Mantorville (KDHL) 6:45pm
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial vs Jackson County Central (KKOJ) 6:45pm
Faribault vs Owatonna (KQCL) 6:45pm
ACGC vs BBE (MSBN) 6:45pm
Martin County West vs LeSueur-Henderson (Xtreme Country 105.7) 6:45pm
Paynesville vs BOLD (Willmar Radio Online) 6:45pm
Pillager vs Pelican Rapids (WWWI) 6:45pm
Isle vs South Ridge (KKLN) 6:45pm
St. Clair vs Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity (KARP) 6:50pm
Farmington vs Woodbury (PrepSpotlightTv) 7pm
Becker vs Chisago Lakes (PrepSpotlightTv) 7pm
Breck vs Columbia Heights (CCX) 7pm
Canby vs Murray County Central (KJOE) 7pm
Deer River vs Greenway (KMFY) 7pm
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop vs Windom (KDOM AM) 7pm
Verndale vs Brandon-Evansville (KKOK) 7pm
Morris Area vs Holdingford (KMRS) 7pm
Warroad vs Roseau (MSBN) 7pm
Osakis vs Browerville (MSBN) 7pm
New Ulm Cathedral vs Lakeview (Lakeview Youtube) 7pm
Montevideo vs Melrose (KDMA) 7pm
Murray County Central vs Canby (KDMA) 7pm
Academy Force vs SMB (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Farmington vs Woodbury (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Becker vs Chisago Lakes (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7pm
Cloquet vs Esko (WKLK) 7pm
Cromwell vs North Woods (WKLK) 7pm
Montevideo vs Melrose (HSC) 7pm
St. Cloud Cathedral vs Litchfield (KLFD) 7pm
Little Falls vs Dassel-Cokato (KLTF) 7pm
Royalton vs Sauk Centre (KFML) 7pm
Tuesday, Aug. 29
Paynesville vs Yellow Medicine East (KKRC) 5:00 PM
BBE vs Osakis (HighSchoolCube or MSBN) 6:45 PM
Prior Lake vs Minnetonka (HighSchoolCube) 6:50 PM
Bemidji vs St. Cloud Tech (KBUN) 7:00 PM
Orono vs Hopkins (PrepSpotlight.tv) 7:00 PM
Springfield vs Red Rock Central (Mix 97.7) 7:10 PM
Warroad vs Northern Freeze (LakeCountry KQ92 or MSBN) 7:30 PM
Morris Area vs New London-Spicer (KKOK or HighSchoolCube) 7:30 PM
Thursday, Aug. 31
Minnewaska vs Benson (MSBN) 3:45pm
Faribault vs Northfield (KQCL) 6:45pm
St. Cloud Tech vs St. Cloud Apollo (KNSI) 6:45pm
Prior Lake vs Champlin Park (HSC) 6:50pm
Roseau vs Thief River Falls (MSBN) 6:55pm
Detroit Lakes vs Bemidji (KBUN) 7pm
Hutchinson vs Glencoe-Silver Lake (KDUZ) 7pm
Red Lake County Central vs Fosston (KKCQ) 7pm
Martin County West vs Jackson County Central (KKOJ) 7:15pm
Sauk Centre vs BOLD (Big Country 100.1 FM) 7:20pm
Montevideo vs Morris (KMGM) 7:20pm
Friday, Sep. 1
Tag(s): Featured Star Tribune Hub Exclusive North Blue Isle North Woods White Cromwell-Wright Area South Ridge West Edgerton Fulda Mountain Lake Area Westbrook-Walnut Grove West North Clearbrook-Gonvick Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke Ada-Borup West South Verndale Ashby/Brandon-Evansville MACCRAY Renville County West Big Southeast Faribault Red Wing New Prague Owatonna East Central North Becker Foley Little Falls Milaca St. Cloud Cathedral South Dassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Hutchinson Litchfield Metro East Cretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Mounds View Roseville Stillwater Woodbury Maroon Hastings Two Rivers South Apple Valley Burnsville Eagan Eastview Farmington Lakeville North Midwest Blue Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Osakis Staples-Motley Red Fergus Falls Pequot Lakes Roseau White Hawley Pelican Rapids Warroad East St. Clair/Loyola Mid State Sub 1 Holdingford Maple Lake Melrose Paynesville Pierz Sub 2 Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City BOLD Minnewaska Montevideo Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta Sauk Centre Yellow Medicine East Sub 3 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Browerville Royalton Northeast Blue Aitkin Esko Crosby-Ironton Moose Lake/Willow River Pine City Red Cloquet Hermantown Proctor Silver Barnum East Central Mesabi East Rush City White International Falls Virginia Northwest West Lake Park-Audubon Fertile-Beltrami Fosston Mahnomen East Bagley Blackduck New York Mills Pillager Pine River-Backus Walker-Hackensack-Akeley North Central Blue Cambridge-Isanti Elk River Rogers St. Michael-Albertville Red Bemidji Moorhead Sartell Willmar White Chisago Lakes Monticello Southeast Red Cannon Falls Byron Kasson-Mantorville Plainview-Elgin-Millville White St. Charles Triton Southwest North Lakeview Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Murray County Central Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Canby Minneota Lac qui Parle Valley South New Ulm Cathedral Red Rock Central Sleepy Eye Wabasso South Central Blue Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Lester Prairie Le Sueur-Henderson NRHEG Sibley East Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Red Jordan St. Peter Worthington White Jackson County Central Martin County West Pipestone Redwood Valley Windom Suburban Irondale Spring Lake Park Twin City City - Blue St. Agnes Suburban - Gold SMB Suburban - Maroon St. Anthony City - Red Breck Columbia Heights North Anoka Blaine Champlin Park Osseo Totino-Grace West Eden Prairie Hopkins Maple Grove Minnetonka Prior Lake Shakopee Academy Force Blue Red Gold