Bertha-Hewitt at Hillcrest Lutheran (6pm)
Park Rapids at Pequot Lakes (6pm)
Pelican Rapids at Ottertail Central (6pm)
Roseau at Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton (6pm) (2nd option)
Rothsay at Ada-Borup (6pm)
Underwood at Verndale (6pm) (2nd option)
Wadena-Deer Creek at Staples-Motley (6pm)
West Central Area at Breckenridge (6pm)
Badger-Greenbush-Middle River at Fertile-Beltrami
Barnum at Deer River
Belgrade-Brooton-Elrosa at Upsala/Swanville
Bloomington Kennedy at St. Thomas Academy
Buffalo Lake at MACCRAY
Cambridge-Isanti at Andover
Canby at Dawson-Boyd
Carlton at Cromwell
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley at Wheaton/Herman-Norcross
Crookston at Bagley
Dassel-Cokato at Orono
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop at Redwood Valley
Goodridge-Grygla at Clearbrook-Gonvick
Hancock at Brandon-Evansville
Henry Sibley at Hastings
Hibbing at Princeton
International Falls at Two Harbors
Isle at Renville County West
Kerkhovan-Murdock-Sunberg at Lester Prairie/Holy Trinity
Kingsland at Rushford-Peterson
Lac Qui Parle Valley at Wabasso
Lake Park-Audubon at Browerville/Eagle Valley
Leroy-Ostrander at Spring Grove
Little Falls at Rocori
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle at Pillager
Lyle-Pacelli at Grand Meadow
Martin County West at Yellow Medicine East
McGregor at Silver Bay
Melrose at New London-Spicer
Mesabi East at Crosby-Ironton
Minnewaska at Paynesville
Montevideo at Albany
New Prague at Waconia
New Ulm at Waseca
Norman County East/Ulen-Hitterdahl at Norman County West
Ortonville at Minneota
Pine City at Annandale
Pine Island at Tri-City United
Red Lake County at Fosston
Rush City at Moose Lake-Willow River
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton at Sleepy Eye St. Mary's
Sibley East at Worthington
Southland at Blooming Prairie
Springfield at Adrian
St. Cloud Apollo at Brainerd
Rochester Century at Rochester Mayo
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton at Murray County Central
United North Central at Warroad
Watertown-Mayer at Glencoe-Silver Lake
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown at NRHEG
Windom at Pipestone
Wrenshall at South Ridge
Sauk Rapids-Rice at St. Cloud Tech
Tag(s): Featured Star Tribune Hub Exclusive Silver Bay Isle Carlton/Wrenshall Cromwell-Wright Area McGregor South Ridge Wrenshall Grand Meadow Lyle-Pacelli Spring Grove Clearbrook-Gonvick Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke Ada-Borup West NCE/UH Norman County West South Bertha-Hewitt Hillcrest Lutheran Rothsay Underwood Verndale Ashby/Brandon-Evansville Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley Hancock MACCRAY Renville County West Wheaton-Herman-Norcross New Prague Albany Little Falls New London-Spicer Annandale Dassel-Cokato Glencoe-Silver Lake Watertown-Mayer Hastings Two Rivers St. Thomas Academy Long Prairie-Grey Eagle Otter Tail Central Staples-Motley Sebeka Wadena-Deer Creek Park Rapids Pequot Lakes Roseau Breckenridge Crookston Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton Pelican Rapids Warroad Kingsland Rushford-Peterson Southland Blooming Prairie Melrose Paynesville Minnewaska Montevideo Yellow Medicine East Sub 3 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Browerville Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg Upsala/Swanville West Central Crosby-Ironton Moose Lake/Willow River Pine City Hibbing Barnum Deer River Mesabi East Rush City International Falls Two Harbors Lake Park-Audubon Badger/Greenbush-Middle River Fertile-Beltrami Fosston Red Lake County Bagley Pillager Cambridge-Isanti Brainerd Rocori St. Cloud Apollo Princeton Pine Island Ortonville Russell-Tyler-Ruthton Murray County Central Tracy-Milroy-Balaton Adrian/Ellsworth Canby Dawson-Boyd Minneota Lac qui Parle Valley Sleepy Eye St. Mary's Springfield Wabasso Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop Lester Prairie NRHEG Sibley East Waterville-Elysian-Morristown New Ulm Tri-City United Waseca Worthington Martin County West Pipestone Redwood Valley Windom Bloomington Kennedy Orono Waconia Andover LeRoy-Ostrander 9-Player Section 2AAAAA Section 3AAAAA Section 7AAAAA Section 8AAAAA Section 2AAAA Section 6AAAA Section 7AAAA Section 8AAAA Section 1AAA Section 2AAA Section 3AAA Section 5AAA Section 6AAA Section 7AAA Section 8AAA Section 2AA Section 3AA Section 5AA Section 6AA Section 7AA Section 8AA Section 1A Section 3A Section 4A Section 5A Section 6A Section 7A Section 8A Section 1-9M Section 2-9M Section 4-9M Section 5-9M Section 6-9M Section 8-9M